|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U10A |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/3 |
|
Venue: |
Homewood Liberty Park Clay
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U10B |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1 |
|
Venue: |
East Bradford Park Liberty Park Homewood McClendon Clay Pell City
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12A |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/25,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/8 |
|
Venue: |
Bent River Sokol North Gadsden State Community College Liberty Park Clay
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12B |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/26,3/27,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/1 |
|
Venue: |
Liberty Park Forest Park Gadsden State Community College Pell City Clay Chelsea Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Open |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24 |
|
Venue: |
Sokol North A Weeks Field Homewood East Bradford Park Chelsea Park Fort McClellan Forest Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed U9/10 |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/7,5/8 |
|
Venue: |
Homewood Liberty Park Rainbow Middle School Clay Forest Park Sokol North Sokol North A Sokol North B
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
CoEd U14 |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1 |
|
Venue: |
Chelsea Park Weeks Field East Bradford Park Homewood Pell City Clay Liberty Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U9 Open |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/13,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/6 |
|
Venue: |
Homewood Liberty Park Forest Park McClendon
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U10A |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1 |
|
Venue: |
Liberty Park Chelsea Park Rainbow Middle School Forest Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U10B |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7 |
|
Venue: |
East Bradford Park Liberty Park Pell City Homewood McClendon Clay
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12A |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/26,4/30,5/1 |
|
Venue: |
Liberty Park Homewood Clay Bent River
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12B |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/13,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/8 |
|
Venue: |
Liberty Park Homewood Forest Park Clay Pell City Bent River Chelsea Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|