|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U11 Red |
|
|
Date: |
8/21,8/22,8/23,8/28,8/29,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Merrimack Gadsden Sports Complex Trussville Riverchase Gadsden State Community College Homewood YMCA Liberty Park SportsBlast Bent River Rathmell Emma Samson
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Red |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/21,8/22,8/24,8/28,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Merrimack Homewood Liberty Park Riverchase Bent River SportsBlast Rathmell
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 White |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Florence Sportsplex Merrimack Fort Payne Sports Complex Bent River Liberty Park AUM Homewood
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Red |
|
|
Date: |
8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23 |
|
Venue: |
Briarwood 119 Homewood Merrimack Sokol North DO NOT USE Jack Allen Complex Weeks Field Rathmell SportsBlast Gadsden City HS
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/21,8/22,8/28,9/1,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Trione Park Gadsden City HS Liberty Park Palmer Park YMCA Dublin Homewood Weeks Field Clay Merrimack Ft. McClellan Upper Kingston Park Springville Heritage Park John Hunt
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U16 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/19,8/20,8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/16,10/17,10/23 |
|
Venue: |
Dublin Homewood Auburn Merrimack Orange Beach Trione Park Briarwood 119 AUM Ft. McClellan Weeks Field Gadsden City HS Lillian Palmer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 |
|
|
Date: |
8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Alabaster Park Palmer Park Trione Park Gadsden City HS Homewood Merrimack Jack Allen Complex Liberty Park Sokol North Florence Sportsplex Weeks Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U17 |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/21,8/22,8/25,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Arab Dublin Sokol North Clay Kenneth Clemons complex Trione Park Alabaster Park Merrimack Weeks Field Athens Sports Plex Gadsden City HS SportsBlast Founders Park Rathmell Liberty Park Springville
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U19 |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/19,8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Trione Park Kenneth Clemons complex John Hunt Briarwood 119 Homewood Florence Sportsplex Merrimack YMCA Auburn Sokol North DO NOT USE AUM Riverchase Jack Allen Complex Upper Kingston Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 Red |
|
|
Date: |
8/27,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/20 |
|
Venue: |
Liberty Park Merrimack Rathmell YMCA Riverchase SportsBlast Homewood
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Red |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/21,8/22,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Bent River Liberty Park Gadsden City HS SportsBlast Homewood Merrimack Rathmell Emma Samson Gadsden Sports Complex
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U13 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/21,8/22,8/29,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Kenneth Clemons complex Homewood Riverchase Trione Park YMCA Briarwood 119 Weeks Field SportsBlast Gadsden City HS
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 |
|
|
Date: |
8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Jack Allen Complex Springville Homewood Merrimack Trussville Dublin Alabaster Park Gadsden City HS Sokol North DO NOT USE Founders Park East Bradford Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U15 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/21,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Gadsden City HS Briarwood 119 Merrimack Palmer Park YMCA Upper Kingston Park Sokol North Fort Payne Sports Complex Weeks Field Bobby Miller Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U16 |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/20 |
|
Venue: |
Florence Sportsplex Trione Park Alabaster Park Liberty Park Merrimack Athens Sports Plex Sage park Briarwood 119 Founders Park Rathmell Palmer Park SportsBlast
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U18 |
|
|
Date: |
8/21,8/22,8/28,9/1,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20 |
|
Venue: |
Arab Trione Park Sokol North DO NOT USE Dublin Merrimack Weeks Field Trussville Briarwood 119 Jack Allen Gadsden City HS Homewood SportsBlast Palmer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU11 White |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/21,8/22,8/25,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Dublin Merrimack Riverchase SportsBlast Homewood Rathmell Auburn Liberty Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/21,8/22,8/25,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/13,10/17,10/19 |
|
Venue: |
Springville Merrimack Bent River Trussville Clay Rathmell Homewood SportsBlast Dublin Liberty Park East Bradford Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 White |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Dublin Weeks Field Florence Sportsplex Trussville Sokol North DO NOT USE Jack Allen Complex Gadsden City HS Founders Park Alabaster Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
8/21,8/25,8/28,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Homewood Clay Auburn Riverchase RCSC Russell Fields Bent River
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 White |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Bent River Merrimack Sokol North DO NOT USE Gadsden State Community College Jack Allen Complex Liberty Park Dublin Trussville Weeks Field Emma Samson Gadsden Sports Complex
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/21,8/27,8/28,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/15,10/16,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Dublin YMCA Gadsden State Community College Liberty Park Gadsden Sports Complex Bent River Emma Samson Rathmell SportsBlast
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 White |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/15,8/21,8/28,8/29,9/2,9/4,9/5,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Gadsden Sports Complex YMCA Auburn Dublin Trussville Bent River Merrimack Riverchase Emma Samson
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
8/14,8/21,8/22,8/26,8/28,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/14,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Auburn Jack Allen Complex Alabaster Park Homewood Merrimack Trussville Emma Samson Rathmell SportsBlast Sokol North DO NOT USE John Hunt
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|