|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U13 |
|
|
Date: |
8/9,8/16,8/24,8/28,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/24,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/25,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/12,11/17,11/21,11/22 |
|
Venue: |
SHAC Spirit of America Founders Park Herin Chandler Family YMCA Dublin Auburn Merrimack Rathmell Riverchase Independent Methodist School Trussville Trione Park Liberty Park SportsBlast Braham Springs
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 |
|
|
Date: |
8/9,8/22,8/23,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/25,10/26,10/29,11/1,11/5,11/8,11/9 |
|
Venue: |
Rathmell Homewood Independent Methodist School Riverchase Briarwood 119 SHAC Liberty Park Merrimack Sage park SportsBlast
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 |
|
|
Date: |
8/9,8/10,8/16,8/17,8/23,8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/25 |
|
Venue: |
SHAC YMCA Calera Sports Complex Herin Chandler Family YMCA Homewood Trussville Independent Methodist School Merrimack
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U16 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/30,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26 |
|
Venue: |
Rathmell Sokol North Merrimack Springhill College SportsBlast Homewood Riverchase Founders Park Trione Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U17 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22 |
|
Venue: |
Rathmell University of Mobile Bobby Miller Park Merrimack Riverchase Independent Methodist School SHAC Palmer Park Sokol North
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U18-19 |
|
|
Date: |
8/21,8/27,9/6,9/10,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/16,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/26 |
|
Venue: |
Founders Park Rathmell Riverchase Briarwood 119 YMCA Trione Park University of Mobile SHAC Herin Chandler Family YMCA
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U13 |
|
|
Date: |
9/7,9/13,9/14,9/28,10/3,10/18,10/26,11/7,11/15,11/16,11/22 |
|
Venue: |
Auburn Merrimack SHAC Braham Springs - City North
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/19,8/23,9/5,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Briarwood 119 Homewood Sokol North SHAC Rathmell
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U15/16 |
|
|
Date: |
8/10,8/16,8/17,8/20,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/23,10/26 |
|
Venue: |
Rathmell Founders Park Weeks Field Calera Sports Complex YMCA Merrimack SHAC SportsBlast CANCELLED Liberty Park University of Mobile
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U17/18/19 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/16,8/17,8/20,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/26 |
|
Venue: |
Rathmell YMCA Calera Sports Complex Trussville Merrimack SHAC Homewood Braham Springs - City South Liberty Park Braham Springs - City North
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|